Take a fresh look at your lifestyle.

NTK Leader Seeman 50+ HD Photos | Latest Images & Stills

Seeman is an Indian politician, Tamil nationalist and Chief-Coordinator of the Political party Naam Tamilar Kachi. At the beginning before entering into Politics, he worked as a Movie Director and actor.

Name:Seeman
Nickname:Senthamizhan Seeman
Birthday:8 November 1966
Birthplace:Ariyalur
Occupation:Filmmaker, Actor, Tamil Nationalist, Politician
Wife/Spouse:Kayalvizhi
His Guru & Leader:LTTE leader Prabhakaran
Father Name:Senthamizhan
Mother Name:Annammal Senthamizhan
Religion:Christianity
Nationality:Indian
Educational Qualification:B.Sc
Current City:Chennai
Website:naamtamilar.org

Seeman Party “NTK” acquired 14,00,000 Votes in the last Tamilnadu Election to become third Party after DMK & ADMK. His Speech and Idealism is unique and inspirational. He is the only one who didn’t compromise his party idealism and manifesto in any situation and take a bold stand on what he believes. He always supports Farmers and downtrodden people and fights for their upliftment. Even his party symbol is Farmer holding a sickle. His Speech is going viral and trending on Social media. He attracted many youngsters to his Party with his sensational speech.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#47.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#46.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#45.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#44.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#43.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#42.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#41.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#40.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#39.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#38.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#37.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#36.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#35.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#34.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#33.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#32.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#31.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#30.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#29.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#28.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#27.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#26.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#25.

Director turned Politician Seeman HD Photos, Images & Pictures

#24.

Politician Seeman NTK Leader Images & Pictures

#23.

Politician Seeman NTK Leader Images & Pictures

#22.

Politician Seeman NTK Leader Images & Pictures

#21.

Politician Seeman NTK Leader Images & Pictures

#20.

Politician Seeman NTK Leader Images & Pictures

#19.

Politician Seeman NTK Leader Images & Pictures

#18.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#17.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#16.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#15.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#14.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#13.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#12.

#11.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#10.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#9.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#8.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#7.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#6.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#5.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#4.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#3.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#2.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

#1.

Seeman NTK Leader Photos, Images

Get real time updates directly on you device, subscribe now.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.